Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
124Michael GilbeyCO-DVRW1027302527231321
15Dan O'BrienDVRW1022272325241212
57Adrian Williams CO-DVRW1020252325211143
106Matthew HirstDVRW10273027271114
56Bob MorganDVRW1017222121211025
41James WilsonDVRW1024527525866
135Declan DearCO-DVRW10303025857
104Stephen LinkCO-DVRW92424530838
87Ian JonesCO-DVRWH41424181611839
84Russ Thompson DVRW923245308210
47Liam Clark DVRW1025302508011
42Paul MulhollandCO-DVRW102527247612
85Colin JenkinsCO-DVRW7211917177413
19Tom BishopCO-DVRW921275207314
1Wug UttingDVRW91621181357315
92Izzie HolmanCO-DVRW101620518127116
17Pat NaylorDVRW918255206817
100Keegan ReesCO-DVRW852221196718
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW79191511136719
119Elgan DaviesCO-DVRW1017232156620
35Andy BoswellCO-DVRWH41522013166621
61Dylan Fowler-BishopDVRW01116165166422
65Robbie SandfordCO-DVRW21920246323
5Geoff phelps DVRW75171511146224
70Jaime-Lee FoxCO-DVRW81017131486225
22Ben SmithDVRWH32023186126
96Ian Stuart AllsopCO-DVRW7121816156127
118Meirion EvansDVRW1030306028
99Boyd Kershaw DVRW852016175829
62Mike SimpsonDVRWH4818141085830
23Paul BonasDVRW1012201955631
20Jack BowenCO-DVRW103002305332
10Rob MorrisDVRW105222405133
21Colin MintonDVRW10101551295134
88Tom ToddDVRW7514125104635
44Damian ColeDVRW761313954636
81Dylan WilliamsCO-DVRW951591054437
111Ben FriendDVRWH320234338
58Russell ThompsonCO-DVRWH481455104239
121Martin HaggettCO-DVRW6508274040
131Nikola BrownCO-DVRW822184041
136Max UttingDVRW7171854042
93Jordan Joines CO-DVRW611751254043
138Callum GriffithsDVRW719193844
69Andrew FoxDVRW851010853845
122Andy DaviesDVRWH45055223746
43Catrin PriceCO-DVRW95135593747
7Ifan RowlandsCO-DVRW05514573648
115Joe DunnCO-DVRW923653449
112Jamie MillsCO-DVRW05127553450
18Luke WattsDVRW0795123351
123Owain DaviesCO-DVRWH4505223252
126Andy BurnellDVRWH4190133253
94Mike BrownDVRW817153254
114Geoff SmithDVRW921553155
76Matt RogersCO-DVRW0131173156
14Geraint WilliamsDVRW05511553157
66Riley chester DVRW215153058
109Yvonne WaltonCO-DVRWH35010153059
82Chris GashDVRW9587553060
133Tim CurrieCO-DVRW951952961
48Martyn AndrewsDVRW9551452962
49John GrevesDVRWH4575572963
73James GiddingsDVRW950232864
13Siobhan PughCO-DVRWH3616052765
4Arwel ParryDVRW9565562766
101Christian BrownCO-DVRW6510652667
74Jack MorrisCO-DVRW85202568
30Colin EvansDVRW1555552569
34John Evans CO-DVRW1555552569
53Michael JenkinsDVRW6555552569
128Craig JonesDVRW924002472
31David TomlinDVRW101952473
3Mark Williams CO-DVRW685552374
29Keith AshleyCO-DVRW10222275
132Nik ElsmoreDVRW9222275
127Craig NelsonCO-DVRW105172277
46Marc Richard MorganCO-DVRW9512052278
63Gethin Rhun Price DVRW051152179
2Christopher Skinner DVRW655552080
27Jeremy WellsDVRWH355552080
51Rob Aslett DVRW955552080
83Joel Owen David Lewis DVRW055552080
12David Hopkins DVRWH35951984
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW7181885
37Mark TugwellDVRWH350851886
86Gary Smith DVRW71251787
55Aled RichardsCO-DVRWH41151688
33Robert DennisDVRWH49071689
95Steve ChaplinDVRW75561690
40Jon AdamsDVRWH35551591
72Richard PhillipsonDVRW15551591
78Graham Isaac CO-DVRW65551591
79Jeffrey JonesDVRW65551591
107James WardleCO-DVRWH35551591
39Tony SimpsonDVRW2141496
139Paul GoddenCO-DVRW9141496
71Kevin LaneCO-DVRW0591498
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW79051498
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW78614100
32Keith JonesDVRW91313101
105James BrownCO-DVRWH57512102
8Peter BaylisDVRW91111103
125Neal JamesDVRWH3506011104
9Paul SpoonerCO-DVRW105510105
11Charles J HopkinsonDVRWH45510105
16Brynli ThomasDVRW05510105
24Simon MillingtonDVRW75510105
28Lyn DaviesDVRWH45510105
36Colin GriffithsDVRW950510105
52Matthew JacksonDVRW05510105
59Dan ChesterDVRW85510105
68Dylan GriffithsCO-DVRW05510105
77Edward JamesDVRW05510105
80Jeremy Harris DVRW750510105
89Neil CommonsDVRW65510105
91Andrew HusselbeeDVRW65510105
102James ChambersDVRWH55510105
120Ashleigh MorrisDVRW655010105
6Keith GapperDVRW955120
38Oliver WrightDVRW855120
50Gareth DaviesCO-DVRWH45005120
54Peter JonesDVRWH45005120
64Gary BollandsDVRW9505120
67Nigel BaldwinCO-DVRW9505120
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW755120
98Stephen BaxterCO-DVRW855120
108Tim JonesDVRWH3505120
113Paul PriceCO-DVRW955120
117Gavin EdwardsDVRWH5505120
129Jonathan JonesDVRW955120
45Simon SmithDVRW800
75Steve PughDVRWH3000
116Caron TomlinsonCO-DVRWH500
25Martin WaltersDVRW60
26Marie FletcherCO-DVRW60
110Osian owen CO-DVRWH40
130Carl DolanDVRW60
137Liam GriffithsDVRW70