Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
1Wug UttingDVRW924252724231231
84Russ Thompson DVRW93030530952
19Tom BishopCO-DVRW92730527893
81Dylan WilliamsCO-DVRW952725275894
17Pat NaylorDVRW92530527875
43Catrin PriceCO-DVRW952523524826
82Chris GashDVRW952425225817
4Arwel ParryDVRW952323524808
51Rob Aslett DVRW9222322679
104Stephen LinkCO-DVRW9305306510
115Joe DunnCO-DVRW9302455911
48Martyn AndrewsDVRW92252555712
114Geoff SmithDVRW9272455613
133Tim CurrieCO-DVRW953054014
46Marc Richard MorganCO-DVRW9527053715
73James GiddingsDVRW950303516
128Craig JonesDVRW927002717
132Nik ElsmoreDVRW9272717
8Peter BaylisDVRW9252519
93Jordan Joines CO-DVRW9252519
139Paul GoddenCO-DVRW9252519
32Keith JonesDVRW9232322
36Colin GriffithsDVRW95051023
6Keith GapperDVRW95524
64Gary BollandsDVRW950524
67Nigel BaldwinCO-DVRW950524
129Jonathan JonesDVRW95524