Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
124Michael GilbeyCO-DVRW1027302527251341
15Dan O'BrienDVRW1023272425251242
56Bob MorganDVRW1021252223241153
106Matthew HirstDVRW10273027301144
57Adrian Williams CO-DVRW10272425241005
92Izzie HolmanCO-DVRW10222452323976
21Colin MintonDVRW10192352223927
135Declan DearCO-DVRW10303030908
41James WilsonDVRW1024527527889
47Liam Clark DVRW1025302508010
42Paul MulhollandCO-DVRW102527277911
119Elgan DaviesCO-DVRW1023252357612
23Paul BonasDVRW1020242157013
118Meirion EvansDVRW1030306014
20Jack BowenCO-DVRW103002405415
10Rob MorrisDVRW105232405216
31David TomlinDVRW102252717
127Craig NelsonCO-DVRW105222717
29Keith AshleyCO-DVRW10242419