Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Welsh Challengers Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW727303030301471
5Geoff phelps DVRW75302527301172
95Steve ChaplinDVRW7302724813
136Max UttingDVRW730305654
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW72727545
24Simon MillingtonDVRW72327506
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW72705327
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW730308
80Jeremy Harris DVRW72505309
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW75510