Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Welsh Challengers Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW724302525241281
61Dylan Fowler-BishopDVRW020232316251072
41James WilsonDVRW1027530530973
5Geoff phelps DVRW7524222223964
34John Evans CO-DVRW1225192220885
65Robbie SandfordCO-DVRW2273030876
81Dylan WilliamsCO-DVRW952722245837
22Ben SmithDVRWH3253027828
53Michael JenkinsDVRW61715131916809
18Luke WattsDVRW0192118217910
23Paul BonasDVRW1021272557811
43Catrin PriceCO-DVRW9525185237612
7Ifan RowlandsCO-DVRW0205245227613
82Chris GashDVRW9522192057114
30Colin EvansDVRW11551517187015
3Mark Williams CO-DVRW622521186616
4Arwel ParryDVRW9521145206517
118Meirion EvansDVRW1030306018
10Rob MorrisDVRW105272705919
131Nikola BrownCO-DVRW827305720
95Steve ChaplinDVRW71820185621
115Joe DunnCO-DVRW9302055522
109Yvonne WaltonCO-DVRWH35023275523
136Max UttingDVRW7242555424
2Christopher Skinner DVRW616515155125
94Mike BrownDVRW824244826
126Andy BurnellDVRWH4250224727
66Riley chester DVRW224234728
55Aled RichardsCO-DVRWH424194329
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW721214230
125Neal JamesDVRWH31902104031
68Dylan GriffithsCO-DVRW021173832
24Simon MillingtonDVRW716193533
28Lyn DaviesDVRWH418173534
127Craig NelsonCO-DVRW105273235
37Mark TugwellDVRWH3502053036
71Kevin LaneCO-DVRW05232837
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW723052837
105James BrownCO-DVRWH52352837
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW7252540
139Paul GoddenCO-DVRW9252540
39Tony SimpsonDVRW2232342
32Keith JonesDVRW9222243
52Matthew JacksonDVRW05172244
80Jeremy Harris DVRW717052244
117Gavin EdwardsDVRWH51601646
59Dan ChesterDVRW8551047
6Keith GapperDVRW95548
38Oliver WrightDVRW85548
67Nigel BaldwinCO-DVRW950548
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW75548
108Tim JonesDVRWH350548
113Paul PriceCO-DVRW95548
45Simon SmithDVRW800
116Caron TomlinsonCO-DVRWH500
25Martin WaltersDVRW60
26Marie FletcherCO-DVRW60
130Carl DolanDVRW60