Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
62Mike SimpsonDVRWH427273030251391
49John GrevesDVRWH42525275241062
126Andy BurnellDVRWH430027573
11Charles J HopkinsonDVRWH42523484
28Lyn DaviesDVRWH42422465
122Andy DaviesDVRWH4505530456
22Ben SmithDVRWH430307
33Robert DennisDVRWH4027278
54Peter JonesDVRWH450059