Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
27Jeremy WellsDVRWH32724525811
12David Hopkins DVRWH330275622
111Ben FriendDVRWH33030603
22Ben SmithDVRWH33027574
125Neal JamesDVRWH3250270525
37Mark TugwellDVRWH350305406
40Jon AdamsDVRWH3555157
108Tim JonesDVRWH35058
75Steve PughDVRWH3000