Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
1Wug UttingDVRW924252724231231
84Russ Thompson DVRW93030530952
17Pat NaylorDVRW92530527873
82Chris GashDVRW952425225814
4Arwel ParryDVRW952323524805
51Rob Aslett DVRW9222322676
48Martyn AndrewsDVRW9225255577
114Geoff SmithDVRW927245568
73James GiddingsDVRW95030359
128Craig JonesDVRW927002710
132Nik ElsmoreDVRW9272710
8Peter BaylisDVRW9252512
32Keith JonesDVRW9232313
36Colin GriffithsDVRW95051014
6Keith GapperDVRW95515
64Gary BollandsDVRW950515
129Jonathan JonesDVRW95515