Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
44Damian ColeDVRW730252424241271
88Tom ToddDVRW727272323251252
5Geoff phelps DVRW75302525271123
95Steve ChaplinDVRW7252322704
136Max UttingDVRW730275625
138Callum GriffithsDVRW73030606
86Gary Smith DVRW72422467
24Simon MillingtonDVRW72123448
80Jeremy Harris DVRW72205279