Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
15Dan O'BrienDVRW1023272425251241
56Bob MorganDVRW1021252223241152
106Matthew HirstDVRW10273027301143
21Colin MintonDVRW10192352223924
41James WilsonDVRW1024527527885
47Liam Clark DVRW102530250806
23Paul BonasDVRW102024215707
118Meirion EvansDVRW103030608
10Rob MorrisDVRW10523240529
31David TomlinDVRW102252710