Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Restruct Junior Championship Results

 Restruct Junior Championship

Results

 for Drivers and Co-Drivers

 in all classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
61Dylan Fowler-BishopDVRW027303025301421
58Russell ThompsonCO-DVRWH42730275301192
18Luke WattsDVRW0252727271063
65Robbie SandfordCO-DVRW2303030904
66Riley chester DVRW23030605
68Dylan GriffithsCO-DVRW02525506