Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 57 Tyres Two Wheel Drive Championship Results

 57 Tyres Two Wheel Drive Championship

Results

 for Co-Drivers

 in all classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
87Ian JonesCO-DVRWH424302422191191
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW719242217201022
70Jaime-Lee FoxCO-DVRW82022202017993
85Colin JenkinsCO-DVRW725252323964
35Andy BoswellCO-DVRWH4252701922935
96Ian Stuart AllsopCO-DVRW722232321896
65Robbie SandfordCO-DVRW2302730877
100Keegan ReesCO-DVRW85302525858
93Jordan Joines CO-DVRW62114141811789
58Russell ThompsonCO-DVRWH41820135187410
112Jamie MillsCO-DVRW0519165145911
34John Evans CO-DVRW11451512135912
121Martin HaggettCO-DVRW613015305813
7Ifan RowlandsCO-DVRW0115215165814
76Matt RogersCO-DVRW02319145615
131Nikola BrownCO-DVRW827245116
101Christian BrownCO-DVRW615171355017
109Yvonne WaltonCO-DVRWH35018214418
13Siobhan PughCO-DVRWH31621054219
3Mark Williams CO-DVRW615511104120
123Owain DaviesCO-DVRWH4505273721
74Jack MorrisCO-DVRW812243622
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW717153223
55Aled RichardsCO-DVRWH418123024
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW7272725
68Dylan GriffithsCO-DVRW012112326
105James BrownCO-DVRWH51752227
71Kevin LaneCO-DVRW05162128
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW716052128
78Graham Isaac CO-DVRW65591930
107James WardleCO-DVRWH35551531
50Gareth DaviesCO-DVRWH4500532
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW75532
98Stephen BaxterCO-DVRW85532
116Caron TomlinsonCO-DVRWH500
26Marie FletcherCO-DVRW60
110Osian owen CO-DVRWH40