Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 57 Tyres Two Wheel Drive Championship Results

 57 Tyres Two Wheel Drive Championship

Results

 for Drivers

 in all classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
62Mike SimpsonDVRWH422252320161061
61Dylan Fowler-BishopDVRW02423257221012
44Damian ColeDVRW72021221914963
5Geoff phelps DVRW7524242120944
88Tom ToddDVRW71822211517935
69Andrew FoxDVRW81918191813876
22Ben SmithDVRWH3303024847
99Boyd Kershaw DVRW85302323818
18Luke WattsDVRW021181018679
49John GrevesDVRWH41716105156310
111Ben FriendDVRWH330306011
136Max UttingDVRW7272555712
138Callum GriffithsDVRW727255213
66Riley chester DVRW227224914
53Michael JenkinsDVRW6126111274815
63Gethin Rhun Price DVRW01319154716
14Geraint WilliamsDVRW055205124717
126Andy BurnellDVRWH4270194618
94Mike BrownDVRW824214519
95Steve ChaplinDVRW71415164520
30Colin EvansDVRW110512894421
122Andy DaviesDVRWH45055274222
33Robert DennisDVRWH4230174023
12David Hopkins DVRWH3151753724
86Gary Smith DVRW720143425
125Neal JamesDVRWH31401603026
27Jeremy WellsDVRWH3811563027
37Mark TugwellDVRWH3501752728
39Tony SimpsonDVRW2252529
24Simon MillingtonDVRW713112430
72Richard PhillipsonDVRW161352431
2Christopher Skinner DVRW675652332
102James ChambersDVRWH51652133
120Ashleigh MorrisDVRW691202134
11Charles J HopkinsonDVRWH411102135
52Matthew JacksonDVRW05141936
77Edward JamesDVRW05131837
28Lyn DaviesDVRWH41081838
89Neil CommonsDVRW6991839
16Brynli ThomasDVRW0791640
40Jon AdamsDVRWH35551541
79Jeffrey JonesDVRW65551541
80Jeremy Harris DVRW78051343
117Gavin EdwardsDVRWH51101144
59Dan ChesterDVRW8551045
91Andrew HusselbeeDVRW6551045
38Oliver WrightDVRW85547
54Peter JonesDVRWH4500547
108Tim JonesDVRWH350547
45Simon SmithDVRW800
75Steve PughDVRWH3000
25Martin WaltersDVRW60
130Carl DolanDVRW60
137Liam GriffithsDVRW70