Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 57 Tyres Two Wheel Drive Championship Results

 57 Tyres Two Wheel Drive Championship

Results

 for Drivers and Co-Drivers

 in all classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
87Ian JonesCO-DVRWH424302422191191
62Mike SimpsonDVRWH422252320161062
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW719242217201023
61Dylan Fowler-BishopDVRW02423257221014
70Jaime-Lee FoxCO-DVRW82022202017995
85Colin JenkinsCO-DVRW725252323966
44Damian ColeDVRW72021221914967
5Geoff phelps DVRW7524242120948
35Andy BoswellCO-DVRWH4252701922939
88Tom ToddDVRW718222115179310
96Ian Stuart AllsopCO-DVRW7222323218911
65Robbie SandfordCO-DVRW23027308712
69Andrew FoxDVRW819181918138713
100Keegan ReesCO-DVRW853025258514
22Ben SmithDVRWH33030248415
99Boyd Kershaw DVRW853023238116
93Jordan Joines CO-DVRW621141418117817
58Russell ThompsonCO-DVRWH41820135187418
18Luke WattsDVRW0211810186719
49John GrevesDVRWH41716105156320
111Ben FriendDVRWH330306021
112Jamie MillsCO-DVRW0519165145922
34John Evans CO-DVRW11451512135923
121Martin HaggettCO-DVRW613015305824
7Ifan RowlandsCO-DVRW0115215165825
136Max UttingDVRW7272555726
76Matt RogersCO-DVRW02319145627
138Callum GriffithsDVRW727255228
131Nikola BrownCO-DVRW827245129
101Christian BrownCO-DVRW615171355030
66Riley chester DVRW227224931
53Michael JenkinsDVRW6126111274832
63Gethin Rhun Price DVRW01319154733
14Geraint WilliamsDVRW055205124734
126Andy BurnellDVRWH4270194635
94Mike BrownDVRW824214536
95Steve ChaplinDVRW71415164537
109Yvonne WaltonCO-DVRWH35018214438
30Colin EvansDVRW110512894439
122Andy DaviesDVRWH45055274240
13Siobhan PughCO-DVRWH31621054241
3Mark Williams CO-DVRW615511104142
33Robert DennisDVRWH4230174043
123Owain DaviesCO-DVRWH4505273744
12David Hopkins DVRWH3151753745
74Jack MorrisCO-DVRW812243646
86Gary Smith DVRW720143447
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW717153248
55Aled RichardsCO-DVRWH418123049
125Neal JamesDVRWH31401603050
27Jeremy WellsDVRWH3811563051
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW7272752
37Mark TugwellDVRWH3501752753
39Tony SimpsonDVRW2252554
24Simon MillingtonDVRW713112455
72Richard PhillipsonDVRW161352456
68Dylan GriffithsCO-DVRW012112357
2Christopher Skinner DVRW675652358
105James BrownCO-DVRWH51752259
71Kevin LaneCO-DVRW05162160
102James ChambersDVRWH51652160
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW716052160
120Ashleigh MorrisDVRW691202163
11Charles J HopkinsonDVRWH411102164
52Matthew JacksonDVRW05141965
78Graham Isaac CO-DVRW65591966
77Edward JamesDVRW05131867
28Lyn DaviesDVRWH41081868
89Neil CommonsDVRW6991869
16Brynli ThomasDVRW0791670
40Jon AdamsDVRWH35551571
79Jeffrey JonesDVRW65551571
107James WardleCO-DVRWH35551571
80Jeremy Harris DVRW78051374
117Gavin EdwardsDVRWH51101175
59Dan ChesterDVRW8551076
91Andrew HusselbeeDVRW6551076
38Oliver WrightDVRW85578
50Gareth DaviesCO-DVRWH4500578
54Peter JonesDVRWH4500578
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW75578
98Stephen BaxterCO-DVRW85578
108Tim JonesDVRWH350578
45Simon SmithDVRW800
75Steve PughDVRWH3000
116Caron TomlinsonCO-DVRWH500
25Martin WaltersDVRW60
26Marie FletcherCO-DVRW60
110Osian owen CO-DVRWH40
130Carl DolanDVRW60
137Liam GriffithsDVRW70