Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Welsh Challengers Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW724302525241281
34John Evans CO-DVRW1225192220882
65Robbie SandfordCO-DVRW2273030873
81Dylan WilliamsCO-DVRW952722245834
43Catrin PriceCO-DVRW952518523765
7Ifan RowlandsCO-DVRW020524522766
3Mark Williams CO-DVRW62252118667
131Nikola BrownCO-DVRW82730578
115Joe DunnCO-DVRW930205559
109Yvonne WaltonCO-DVRWH35023275510
55Aled RichardsCO-DVRWH424194311
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW721214212
68Dylan GriffithsCO-DVRW021173813
127Craig NelsonCO-DVRW105273214
71Kevin LaneCO-DVRW05232815
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW723052815
105James BrownCO-DVRWH52352815
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW7252518
139Paul GoddenCO-DVRW9252518
67Nigel BaldwinCO-DVRW950520
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW75520
113Paul PriceCO-DVRW95520
116Caron TomlinsonCO-DVRWH500
26Marie FletcherCO-DVRW60