Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Welsh Challengers Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
61Dylan Fowler-BishopDVRW020232316251071
41James WilsonDVRW1027530530972
5Geoff phelps DVRW7524222223963
22Ben SmithDVRWH3253027824
53Michael JenkinsDVRW61715131916805
18Luke WattsDVRW019211821796
23Paul BonasDVRW102127255787
82Chris GashDVRW952219205718
30Colin EvansDVRW1155151718709
4Arwel ParryDVRW9521145206510
118Meirion EvansDVRW1030306011
10Rob MorrisDVRW105272705912
95Steve ChaplinDVRW71820185613
136Max UttingDVRW7242555414
2Christopher Skinner DVRW616515155115
94Mike BrownDVRW824244816
126Andy BurnellDVRWH4250224717
66Riley chester DVRW224234718
125Neal JamesDVRWH31902104019
24Simon MillingtonDVRW716193520
28Lyn DaviesDVRWH418173521
37Mark TugwellDVRWH3502053022
39Tony SimpsonDVRW2232323
32Keith JonesDVRW9222224
52Matthew JacksonDVRW05172225
80Jeremy Harris DVRW717052225
117Gavin EdwardsDVRWH51601627
59Dan ChesterDVRW8551028
6Keith GapperDVRW95529
38Oliver WrightDVRW85529
108Tim JonesDVRWH350529
45Simon SmithDVRW800
25Martin WaltersDVRW60
130Carl DolanDVRW60