Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
87Ian JonesCO-DVRWH430303030251451
62Mike SimpsonDVRWH427273030251392
58Russell ThompsonCO-DVRWH42725275241083
49John GrevesDVRWH42525275241064
35Andy BoswellCO-DVRWH42702727815
126Andy BurnellDVRWH430027576
11Charles J HopkinsonDVRWH42523487
55Aled RichardsCO-DVRWH42423478
28Lyn DaviesDVRWH42422469
122Andy DaviesDVRWH45055304510
123Owain DaviesCO-DVRWH4505304011
22Ben SmithDVRWH4303012
33Robert DennisDVRWH40272713
50Gareth DaviesCO-DVRWH4500514
54Peter JonesDVRWH4500514