Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
27Jeremy WellsDVRWH32724525811
13Siobhan PughCO-DVRWH3303005652
109Yvonne WaltonCO-DVRWH3503030652
12David Hopkins DVRWH330275624
111Ben FriendDVRWH33030605
22Ben SmithDVRWH33027576
125Neal JamesDVRWH3250270527
37Mark TugwellDVRWH350305408
40Jon AdamsDVRWH3555159
107James WardleCO-DVRWH3555159
108Tim JonesDVRWH350511
75Steve PughDVRWH3000