Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
124Michael GilbeyCO-DVRW1027302527251341
57Adrian Williams CO-DVRW10272425241002
92Izzie HolmanCO-DVRW10222452323973
135Declan DearCO-DVRW10303030904
42Paul MulhollandCO-DVRW10252727795
119Elgan DaviesCO-DVRW102325235766
20Jack BowenCO-DVRW10300240547
127Craig NelsonCO-DVRW10522278
29Keith AshleyCO-DVRW1024249