Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
124Michael GilbeyCO-DVRW1027302527231321
57Adrian Williams CO-DVRW1020252325211142
135Declan DearCO-DVRW10303025853
104Stephen LinkCO-DVRW92424530834
87Ian JonesCO-DVRWH41424181611835
42Paul MulhollandCO-DVRW10252724766
85Colin JenkinsCO-DVRW721191717747
19Tom BishopCO-DVRW92127520738
92Izzie HolmanCO-DVRW10162051812719
100Keegan ReesCO-DVRW852221196710
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW79191511136711
119Elgan DaviesCO-DVRW1017232156612
35Andy BoswellCO-DVRWH41522013166613
65Robbie SandfordCO-DVRW21920246314
70Jaime-Lee FoxCO-DVRW81017131486215
96Ian Stuart AllsopCO-DVRW7121816156116
20Jack BowenCO-DVRW103002305317
81Dylan WilliamsCO-DVRW951591054418
58Russell ThompsonCO-DVRWH481455104219
121Martin HaggettCO-DVRW6508274020
131Nikola BrownCO-DVRW822184021
93Jordan Joines CO-DVRW611751254022
43Catrin PriceCO-DVRW95135593723
7Ifan RowlandsCO-DVRW05514573624
115Joe DunnCO-DVRW923653425
112Jamie MillsCO-DVRW05127553426
123Owain DaviesCO-DVRWH4505223227
76Matt RogersCO-DVRW0131173128
109Yvonne WaltonCO-DVRWH35010153029
133Tim CurrieCO-DVRW951952930
13Siobhan PughCO-DVRWH3616052731
101Christian BrownCO-DVRW6510652632
74Jack MorrisCO-DVRW85202533
34John Evans CO-DVRW1555552534
3Mark Williams CO-DVRW685552335
29Keith AshleyCO-DVRW10222236
127Craig NelsonCO-DVRW105172237
46Marc Richard MorganCO-DVRW9512052238
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW7181839
55Aled RichardsCO-DVRWH41151640
78Graham Isaac CO-DVRW65551541
107James WardleCO-DVRWH35551541
139Paul GoddenCO-DVRW9141443
71Kevin LaneCO-DVRW0591444
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW79051444
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW7861446
105James BrownCO-DVRWH5751247
9Paul SpoonerCO-DVRW10551048
68Dylan GriffithsCO-DVRW0551048
50Gareth DaviesCO-DVRWH4500550
67Nigel BaldwinCO-DVRW950550
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW75550
98Stephen BaxterCO-DVRW85550
113Paul PriceCO-DVRW95550
116Caron TomlinsonCO-DVRWH500
26Marie FletcherCO-DVRW60
110Osian owen CO-DVRWH40