Motorsport UK Pirelli Welsh Rally Championship 2026 Overall Results

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
28 Mar
Round 2
11 Apr
Round 3
13 Jun
Round 4
11 Jul
Round 5
12 Sep
Round 6
24 Oct
Round 7
14 Nov
Total
Points
Position
97Daniel Morefield CO-DVRW725272525271291
44Damian ColeDVRW730252424241272
88Tom ToddDVRW727272323251253
85Colin JenkinsCO-DVRW7303030301204
5Geoff phelps DVRW75302525271125
96Ian Stuart AllsopCO-DVRW7272527271066
95Steve ChaplinDVRW7252322707
136Max UttingDVRW730275628
138Callum GriffithsDVRW73030609
134Sam KelterCO-DVRW724254910
86Gary Smith DVRW724224611
24Simon MillingtonDVRW721234412
60Clive JonesCO-DVRW7303013
103Alex Harris CO-DVRW724052914
80Jeremy Harris DVRW722052715
90Andrew MillingtonCO-DVRW75516